Расписание занятий клуба во Владимире

Понедельник 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Антон Неудакин 7-10 лет 1,5-3 года 3-4 года 7-10 лет 7-10 лет 1,5-3 года 5-6 лет
Гаджиев Камран 3-4 года 5-6 лет 3-4 года
Зеленков Олег 3-4 года 5-6 лет 3-4 года
Вторник 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Антон Неудакин 1,5-3 года 1,5-3 года 3-4 года
Гаджиев Камран 1,5-3 года 5-6 лет 4-5 лет 7-10 лет
Фролова Ирина Аркадьевна Эст 6+ ** Эст 4+ **
Резникова Екатерина Леч * 5-6 лет
Среда 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Антон Неудакин 7-10 лет 1,5-3 года 3-4 года 7-10 лет 7-10 лет 1,5-3 года 4-5 лет
Гаджиев Камран 3-4 года 5-6 лет 3-4 года 11-16 лет
Зеленков Олег 3-4 года 5-6 лет 3-4 года
Четверг 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Антон Неудакин 1,5-3 года 1,5-3 года 3-4 года
Гаджиев Камран 1,5-3 года 5-6 лет 4-5 лет 7-10 лет
Фролова Ирина Аркадьевна Эст 6+ ** Эст 4+ **
Резникова Екатерина Леч * 5-6 лет
Пятница 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Антон Неудакин 1,5-3 года 3-4 года 7-10 лет 5-6 лет 1,5-3 года 3-4 года
Зеленков Олег 3-4 года 4-5 лет 3-4 года
Гаджиев Камран 3-4 года 11-16 лет
Суббота 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Антон Неудакин 1,5-3 года От 2 лет 4-5 лет
Гаджиев Камран 3-4 года 3-4 года 7-10 лет
Воскресенье 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Антон Неудакин 1,5-3 года От 2 лет 5-6 лет
Гаджиев Камран 3-4 года 3-4 года
Понедельник Антон Неудакин Гаджиев Камран Зеленков Олег
9:00
10:00 7-10 лет
11:00 1,5-3 года
12:00 3-4 года
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00 7-10 лет 3-4 года
17:00 7-10 лет 5-6 лет 3-4 года
18:00 1,5-3 года 3-4 года 5-6 лет
19:00 5-6 лет 3-4 года
20:00
Вторник Антон Неудакин Гаджиев Камран Фролова Ирина Аркадьевна Резникова Екатерина
9:00
10:00
11:00 1,5-3 года
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00 Эст 6+ **
17:00 1,5-3 года 5-6 лет Эст 4+ ** Леч *
18:00 1,5-3 года 4-5 лет 5-6 лет
19:00 3-4 года 7-10 лет
20:00
Среда Антон Неудакин Гаджиев Камран Зеленков Олег
9:00
10:00 7-10 лет
11:00 1,5-3 года
12:00 3-4 года
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00 7-10 лет 3-4 года
17:00 7-10 лет 5-6 лет 3-4 года
18:00 1,5-3 года 3-4 года 5-6 лет
19:00 4-5 лет 11-16 лет 3-4 года
20:00
Четверг Антон Неудакин Гаджиев Камран Фролова Ирина Аркадьевна Резникова Екатерина
9:00
10:00
11:00 1,5-3 года
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00 Эст 6+ **
17:00 1,5-3 года 5-6 лет Эст 4+ ** Леч *
18:00 1,5-3 года 4-5 лет 5-6 лет
19:00 3-4 года 7-10 лет
20:00
Пятница Антон Неудакин Зеленков Олег Гаджиев Камран
9:00
10:00
11:00 1,5-3 года
12:00 3-4 года
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00 7-10 лет
17:00 5-6 лет 3-4 года
18:00 1,5-3 года 4-5 лет 3-4 года
19:00 3-4 года 3-4 года 11-16 лет
20:00
Суббота Антон Неудакин Гаджиев Камран
9:00
10:00 1,5-3 года 3-4 года
11:00 От 2 лет 3-4 года
12:00 4-5 лет 7-10 лет
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Воскресенье Антон Неудакин Гаджиев Камран
9:00
10:00 1,5-3 года 3-4 года
11:00 От 2 лет 3-4 года
12:00 5-6 лет
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Понедельник
1,5-3 года
  • 11:00Антон Неудакин
  • 18:00Антон Неудакин
3-4 года
  • 12:00Антон Неудакин
  • 16:00Гаджиев Камран
  • 17:00Зеленков Олег
  • 18:00Гаджиев Камран
  • 19:00Зеленков Олег
5-6 лет
  • 17:00Гаджиев Камран
  • 18:00Зеленков Олег
  • 19:00Антон Неудакин
7-10 лет
  • 10:00Антон Неудакин
  • 16:00Антон Неудакин
  • 17:00Антон Неудакин
Вторник
1,5-3 года
  • 11:00Гаджиев Камран
  • 17:00Антон Неудакин
  • 18:00Антон Неудакин
3-4 года
  • 19:00Антон Неудакин
4-5 лет
  • 17:00Фролова Ирина Аркадьевна
  • 18:00Гаджиев Камран
Эст 4+ **
  • 16:00Фролова Ирина Аркадьевна
  • 17:00Фролова Ирина Аркадьевна
Эст 6+ **
  • 16:00Фролова Ирина Аркадьевна
  • 17:00Фролова Ирина Аркадьевна
Леч *
  • 17:00Резникова Екатерина
5-6 лет
  • 17:00Гаджиев Камран
  • 18:00Резникова Екатерина
От 6 лет
  • 16:00Фролова Ирина Аркадьевна
7-10 лет
  • 19:00Гаджиев Камран
11-16 лет
  • 19:00Гаджиев Камран
Среда
1,5-3 года
  • 11:00Антон Неудакин
  • 18:00Антон Неудакин
3-4 года
  • 12:00Антон Неудакин
  • 16:00Гаджиев Камран
  • 17:00Зеленков Олег
  • 18:00Гаджиев Камран
  • 19:00Зеленков Олег
4-5 лет
  • 19:00Антон Неудакин
5-6 лет
  • 17:00Гаджиев Камран
  • 18:00Зеленков Олег
  • 19:00Гаджиев Камран
7-10 лет
  • 10:00Антон Неудакин
  • 16:00Антон Неудакин
  • 17:00Антон Неудакин
  • 19:00Гаджиев Камран
11-16 лет
  • 19:00Гаджиев Камран
18 +
  • 19:00Гаджиев Камран
Четверг
1,5-3 года
  • 11:00Гаджиев Камран
  • 17:00Антон Неудакин
  • 18:00Антон Неудакин
3-4 года
  • 19:00Антон Неудакин
4-5 лет
  • 17:00Фролова Ирина Аркадьевна
  • 18:00Гаджиев Камран
Эст 4+ **
  • 16:00Фролова Ирина Аркадьевна
  • 17:00Фролова Ирина Аркадьевна
Эст 6+ **
  • 16:00Фролова Ирина Аркадьевна
Леч *
  • 17:00Резникова Екатерина
5-6 лет
  • 17:00Гаджиев Камран
  • 18:00Резникова Екатерина
От 6 лет
  • 16:00Фролова Ирина Аркадьевна
7-10 лет
  • 19:00Гаджиев Камран
11-16 лет
  • 19:00Гаджиев Камран
Пятница
1,5-3 года
  • 11:00Антон Неудакин
  • 18:00Антон Неудакин
3-4 года
  • 12:00Антон Неудакин
  • 16:00Антон Неудакин
  • 17:00Зеленков Олег
  • 18:00Гаджиев Камран
  • 19:00Зеленков Олег
4-5 лет
  • 18:00Зеленков Олег
5-6 лет
  • 17:00Антон Неудакин
  • 19:00Гаджиев Камран
7-10 лет
  • 16:00Антон Неудакин
  • 19:00Гаджиев Камран
11-16 лет
  • 19:00Гаджиев Камран
Суббота
1,5-3 года
  • 10:00Антон Неудакин
  • 11:00Антон Неудакин
От 2 лет
  • 11:00Антон Неудакин
3-4 года
  • 10:00Гаджиев Камран
  • 11:00Гаджиев Камран
  • 12:00Антон Неудакин
4-5 лет
  • 12:00Антон Неудакин
7-10 лет
  • 12:00Гаджиев Камран
Воскресенье
1,5-3 года
  • 10:00Антон Неудакин
  • 11:00Антон Неудакин
От 2 лет
  • 11:00Антон Неудакин
3-4 года
  • 10:00Гаджиев Камран
  • 11:00Гаджиев Камран
4-5 лет
  • 12:00Антон Неудакин
5-6 лет
  • 12:00Антон Неудакин
* Лечебная гимнастика
** Эстетическая гимнастика
Клуб открыт!