Расписание занятий клуба на Нагорной

Понедельник 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Александра Языджан 1-3 года 3-4 года 4-5 лет
Ульяна Кувыркина 4-6 лет 7-10 лет 1,5-3 года 5-6 лет
Вадим Егоров 7-10 лет 4-5 лет 4-5 лет 3-4 года
Вторник 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Вадим Егоров 4-6 лет 1,5-3 года 3-4 года 7-16 Паркур
Борис Комаров 3-4 года 1,5-3 года 3-4 года
Кристина Кузьменко 3-4 года 3-4 года 5-6 лет 4-5 лет
Среда 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Ульяна Кувыркина 4-6 лет 3-4 года 1,5-3 года 5-6 лет
Вадим Егоров 7-10 лет 4-5 лет 7-10 лет 3-4 года
Кристина Кузьменко 1,5-3 года 1,5-3 года 4-5 лет
Четверг 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Борис Комаров 3-4 года 1,5-3 года 3-4 года
Кристина Кузьменко 3-4 года 3-4 года 5-6 лет 4-5 лет
Павел Гришаненко 4-6 лет 1,5-3 года 3-4 года 7-16 Паркур
Пятница 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Александра Языджан 1,5-3 года 3-4 года 4-5 лет 4-6 лет 7-10 лет 1,5-3 года 5-6 лет
Павел Гришаненко 7-10 лет 4-5 лет 4-5 лет 3-4 года
Суббота 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Александра Языджан 3-4 года 1,5-3 года 4-6 лет
Ульяна Кувыркина 3-4 года 1,5-3 года
Павел Гришаненко 1,5-3 года 4-5 лет 3-4 года 7-16 лет
Воскресенье 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Ульяна Кувыркина 1,5-3 года 4-5 лет 3-4 года
Вадим Егоров 3-4 года 1,5-3 года 4-6 лет 7-16 Паркур 3-4 года 1,5-3 года
Понедельник Александра Языджан Ульяна Кувыркина Вадим Егоров
9:00
10:00 1-3 года
11:00 3-4 года
12:00 4-5 лет
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00 4-6 лет 7-10 лет
17:00 7-10 лет 4-5 лет
18:00 1,5-3 года 4-5 лет
19:00 5-6 лет 3-4 года
20:00
Вторник Вадим Егоров Борис Комаров Кристина Кузьменко
9:00
10:00 3-4 года
11:00 1,5-3 года
12:00 3-4 года
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00 4-6 лет 3-4 года
17:00 1,5-3 года 3-4 года
18:00 3-4 года 5-6 лет
19:00 7-16 Паркур 4-5 лет
20:00
Среда Ульяна Кувыркина Вадим Егоров Кристина Кузьменко
9:00
10:00 1,5-3 года
11:00 1,5-3 года
12:00 4-5 лет
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00 4-6 лет 7-10 лет
17:00 3-4 года 4-5 лет
18:00 1,5-3 года 7-10 лет
19:00 5-6 лет 3-4 года
20:00
Четверг Борис Комаров Кристина Кузьменко Павел Гришаненко
9:00
10:00 3-4 года
11:00 1,5-3 года
12:00 3-4 года
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00 3-4 года 4-6 лет
17:00 3-4 года 1,5-3 года
18:00 5-6 лет 3-4 года
19:00 4-5 лет 7-16 Паркур
20:00
Пятница Александра Языджан Павел Гришаненко
9:00
10:00 1,5-3 года
11:00 3-4 года
12:00 4-5 лет
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00 4-6 лет 7-10 лет
17:00 7-10 лет 4-5 лет
18:00 1,5-3 года 4-5 лет
19:00 5-6 лет 3-4 года
20:00
Суббота Александра Языджан Ульяна Кувыркина Павел Гришаненко
9:00
10:00 3-4 года 1,5-3 года
11:00 1,5-3 года 4-5 лет
12:00 4-6 лет 3-4 года
13:00 7-16 лет
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00 3-4 года
18:00 1,5-3 года
19:00
20:00
Воскресенье Ульяна Кувыркина Вадим Егоров
9:00
10:00 1,5-3 года 3-4 года
11:00 4-5 лет 1,5-3 года
12:00 3-4 года 4-6 лет
13:00 7-16 Паркур
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00 3-4 года
18:00 1,5-3 года
19:00
20:00
Понедельник
1,5-3 года
  • 18:00Ульяна Кувыркина
1-3 года
  • 10:00Александра Языджан
3-4 года
  • 11:00Александра Языджан
  • 19:00Вадим Егоров
4-5 лет
  • 12:00Александра Языджан
  • 17:00Вадим Егоров
  • 18:00Вадим Егоров
4-6 лет
  • 16:00Ульяна Кувыркина
5-6 лет
  • 19:00Ульяна Кувыркина
7-10 лет
  • 16:00Вадим Егоров
  • 17:00Ульяна Кувыркина
Вторник
1,5-3 года
  • 11:00Борис Комаров
  • 17:00Вадим Егоров
3-4 года
  • 10:00Борис Комаров
  • 12:00Борис Комаров
  • 16:00Кристина Кузьменко
  • 17:00Кристина Кузьменко
  • 18:00Вадим Егоров
4-5 лет
  • 19:00Кристина Кузьменко
4-6 лет
  • 16:00Вадим Егоров
5-6 лет
  • 18:00Кристина Кузьменко
7-16 Паркур
  • 19:00Вадим Егоров
Среда
1,5-3 года
  • 10:00Кристина Кузьменко
  • 11:00Кристина Кузьменко
  • 18:00Ульяна Кувыркина
3-4 года
  • 17:00Ульяна Кувыркина
  • 19:00Вадим Егоров
4-5 лет
  • 12:00Кристина Кузьменко
  • 17:00Вадим Егоров
4-6 лет
  • 16:00Ульяна Кувыркина
5-6 лет
  • 19:00Ульяна Кувыркина
7-10 лет
  • 16:00Вадим Егоров
  • 18:00Вадим Егоров
Четверг
1,5-3 года
  • 11:00Борис Комаров
  • 17:00Павел Гришаненко
3-4 года
  • 10:00Борис Комаров
  • 12:00Борис Комаров
  • 16:00Кристина Кузьменко
  • 17:00Кристина Кузьменко
  • 18:00Павел Гришаненко
4-5 лет
  • 19:00Кристина Кузьменко
4-6 лет
  • 16:00Павел Гришаненко
5-6 лет
  • 18:00Кристина Кузьменко
7-16 Паркур
  • 19:00Павел Гришаненко
Пятница
1,5-3 года
  • 10:00Александра Языджан
  • 18:00Александра Языджан
3-4 года
  • 11:00Александра Языджан
  • 19:00Павел Гришаненко
4-5 лет
  • 12:00Александра Языджан
  • 17:00Павел Гришаненко
  • 18:00Павел Гришаненко
4-6 лет
  • 16:00Александра Языджан
5-6 лет
  • 19:00Александра Языджан
7-10 лет
  • 16:00Павел Гришаненко
  • 17:00Александра Языджан
Суббота
1,5-3 года
  • 10:00Павел Гришаненко
  • 11:00Александра Языджан
  • 18:00Ульяна Кувыркина
3-4 года
  • 10:00Александра Языджан
  • 12:00Павел Гришаненко
  • 17:00Ульяна Кувыркина
4-5 лет
  • 11:00Павел Гришаненко
4-6 лет
  • 12:00Александра Языджан
7-16 лет
  • 13:00Павел Гришаненко
Воскресенье
1,5-3 года
  • 10:00Ульяна Кувыркина
  • 11:00Вадим Егоров
  • 18:00Вадим Егоров
3-4 года
  • 10:00Вадим Егоров
  • 12:00Ульяна Кувыркина
  • 17:00Вадим Егоров
4-5 лет
  • 11:00Ульяна Кувыркина
4-6 лет
  • 12:00Вадим Егоров
7-16 Паркур
  • 13:00Вадим Егоров