Расписание занятий клуба в Жуковке

Понедельник 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Геннадий Климов 1,5-3 года 1,5-3 года 3-4 года 5-6 лет 7-10 лет 5-6 лет 5-6 лет
Меркуль Юрий 3-4 года 7-10 лет 3-4 года 11-16 лет
Ларин Александр 5-6 лет 3-4 года 1,5-3 года 3-4 года
Вторник 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Геннадий Климов 3-4 года 7-10 лет 5-6 лет 11-16 лет 18 +
Ларин Александр 7-10 лет 3-4 года 3-4 года 7-10 лет
Коробкова Оксана 1,5-3 года 1,5-3 года 3-4 года 5-6 лет 5-6 лет 1,5-3 года 3-4 года
Лобач Олег Викторович 1-2 года 1-2 года 3-4 года 5-6 лет Инд 1-2 года 5-6 лет
Среда 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Геннадий Климов 1,5-3 года 1,5-3 года 3-4 года 5-6 лет 7-10 лет 5-6 лет 5-6 лет
Меркуль Юрий 3-4 года 7-10 лет 3-4 года 11-16 лет
Ларин Александр 5-6 лет 3-4 года 1,5-3 года 3-4 года
Четверг 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Геннадий Климов 3-4 года 7-10 лет 5-6 лет 11-16 лет 18 +
Ларин Александр 7-10 лет 3-4 года 3-4 года 7-10 лет
Коробкова Оксана 1,5-3 года 1,5-3 года 3-4 года 5-6 лет 5-6 лет 1,5-3 года 3-4 года
Лобач Олег Викторович 1-2 года 1-2 года 3-4 года 5-6 лет Инд 1-2 года 5-6 лет
Пятница 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Геннадий Климов 1,5-3 года 1,5-3 года 3-4 года 5-6 лет 7-10 лет 5-6 лет 5-6 лет
Меркуль Юрий 3-4 года 7-10 лет 3-4 года 11-16 лет
Ларин Александр 5-6 лет 3-4 года 1,5-3 года 3-4 года
Суббота 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Меркуль Юрий 3-4 года 5-6 лет 7-10 лет 11-16 лет
Ларин Александр 1,5-3 года 3-4 года 3-4 года 7-10 лет
Коробкова Оксана 1,5-3 года 5-6 лет 3-4 года
Денис Бурченков 7-10 лет 5-6 лет
Лиза Собокарь 1-2 года 1,5-3 года
Воскресенье 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Геннадий Климов 3-4 года 5-6 лет 7-10 лет 11-16 лет
Коробкова Оксана 1,5-3 года 5-6 лет 3-4 года
Денис Бурченков 7-10 лет 5-6 лет
Козлов Валерий Владимирович Инд Инд Инд Инд Инд
Лиза Собокарь 1-2 года 1,5-3 года
Меркуль Юрий 1,5-3 года 3-4 года 3-4 года 7-10 лет
Понедельник Геннадий Климов Меркуль Юрий Ларин Александр
9:00
10:00 1,5-3 года
11:00 1,5-3 года
12:00 3-4 года
13:00 5-6 лет
14:00
15:00
16:00 7-10 лет 3-4 года 5-6 лет
17:00 5-6 лет 7-10 лет 3-4 года
18:00 5-6 лет 3-4 года 1,5-3 года
19:00 11-16 лет 3-4 года
20:00
Вторник Геннадий Климов Ларин Александр Коробкова Оксана Лобач Олег Викторович
9:00
10:00 1,5-3 года 1-2 года
11:00 1,5-3 года 1-2 года
12:00 3-4 года
13:00 5-6 лет 3-4 года
14:00
15:00
16:00 3-4 года 7-10 лет 5-6 лет
17:00 7-10 лет 3-4 года 5-6 лет Инд
18:00 5-6 лет 3-4 года 1,5-3 года 1-2 года
19:00 11-16 лет 7-10 лет 3-4 года 5-6 лет
20:00 18 +
Среда Геннадий Климов Меркуль Юрий Ларин Александр
9:00
10:00 1,5-3 года
11:00 1,5-3 года
12:00 3-4 года
13:00 5-6 лет
14:00
15:00
16:00 7-10 лет 3-4 года 5-6 лет
17:00 5-6 лет 7-10 лет 3-4 года
18:00 5-6 лет 3-4 года 1,5-3 года
19:00 11-16 лет 3-4 года
20:00
Четверг Геннадий Климов Ларин Александр Коробкова Оксана Лобач Олег Викторович
9:00
10:00 1,5-3 года 1-2 года
11:00 1,5-3 года 1-2 года
12:00 3-4 года
13:00 5-6 лет 3-4 года
14:00
15:00
16:00 3-4 года 7-10 лет 5-6 лет
17:00 7-10 лет 3-4 года 5-6 лет Инд
18:00 5-6 лет 3-4 года 1,5-3 года 1-2 года
19:00 11-16 лет 7-10 лет 3-4 года 5-6 лет
20:00 18 +
Пятница Геннадий Климов Меркуль Юрий Ларин Александр
9:00
10:00 1,5-3 года
11:00 1,5-3 года
12:00 3-4 года
13:00 5-6 лет
14:00
15:00
16:00 7-10 лет 3-4 года 5-6 лет
17:00 5-6 лет 7-10 лет 3-4 года
18:00 5-6 лет 3-4 года 1,5-3 года
19:00 11-16 лет 3-4 года
20:00
Суббота Меркуль Юрий Ларин Александр Коробкова Оксана Денис Бурченков Лиза Собокарь
9:00
10:00 3-4 года 1,5-3 года
11:00 5-6 лет 3-4 года 1,5-3 года 7-10 лет 1-2 года
12:00 7-10 лет 3-4 года 5-6 лет
13:00 11-16 лет 7-10 лет 3-4 года 5-6 лет 1,5-3 года
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Воскресенье Геннадий Климов Коробкова Оксана Денис Бурченков Козлов Валерий Владимирович Лиза Собокарь Меркуль Юрий
9:00
10:00 3-4 года Инд 1,5-3 года
11:00 5-6 лет 1,5-3 года 7-10 лет Инд 1-2 года 3-4 года
12:00 7-10 лет 5-6 лет Инд 3-4 года
13:00 11-16 лет 3-4 года 5-6 лет Инд 1,5-3 года 7-10 лет
14:00 Инд
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Понедельник
1,5-3 года
  • 10:00Геннадий Климов
  • 11:00Геннадий Климов
  • 18:00Ларин Александр
3-4 года
  • 12:00Геннадий Климов
  • 16:00Меркуль Юрий
  • 17:00Ларин Александр
  • 18:00Меркуль Юрий
  • 19:00Ларин Александр
5-6 лет
  • 13:00Геннадий Климов
  • 16:00Ларин Александр
  • 17:00Геннадий Климов
  • 18:00Геннадий Климов
7-10 лет
  • 16:00Геннадий Климов
  • 17:00Меркуль Юрий
11-16 лет
  • 19:00Меркуль Юрий
Вторник
1,5-3 года
  • 10:00Коробкова Оксана
  • 11:00Коробкова Оксана
  • 18:00Коробкова Оксана
1-2 года
  • 10:00Лобач Олег Викторович
  • 11:00Лобач Олег Викторович
  • 18:00Лобач Олег Викторович
3-4 года
  • 12:00Коробкова Оксана
  • 13:00Лобач Олег Викторович
  • 16:00Геннадий Климов
  • 17:00Ларин Александр
  • 18:00Ларин Александр
  • 19:00Коробкова Оксана
5-6 лет
  • 13:00Коробкова Оксана
  • 16:00Лобач Олег Викторович
  • 17:00Коробкова Оксана
  • 18:00Геннадий Климов
  • 19:00Лобач Олег Викторович
7-10 лет
  • 16:00Ларин Александр
  • 17:00Геннадий Климов
  • 19:00Ларин Александр
11-16 лет
  • 19:00Геннадий Климов
18 +
  • 20:00Геннадий Климов
Инд
  • 17:00Лобач Олег Викторович
Среда
1,5-3 года
  • 10:00Геннадий Климов
  • 11:00Геннадий Климов
  • 18:00Ларин Александр
3-4 года
  • 12:00Геннадий Климов
  • 16:00Меркуль Юрий
  • 17:00Ларин Александр
  • 18:00Меркуль Юрий
  • 19:00Ларин Александр
5-6 лет
  • 13:00Геннадий Климов
  • 16:00Ларин Александр
  • 17:00Геннадий Климов
  • 18:00Геннадий Климов
7-10 лет
  • 16:00Геннадий Климов
  • 17:00Меркуль Юрий
11-16 лет
  • 19:00Меркуль Юрий
Четверг
1,5-3 года
  • 10:00Коробкова Оксана
  • 11:00Коробкова Оксана
  • 18:00Коробкова Оксана
1-2 года
  • 10:00Лобач Олег Викторович
  • 11:00Лобач Олег Викторович
  • 18:00Лобач Олег Викторович
3-4 года
  • 12:00Коробкова Оксана
  • 13:00Лобач Олег Викторович
  • 16:00Геннадий Климов
  • 17:00Ларин Александр
  • 18:00Ларин Александр
  • 19:00Коробкова Оксана
5-6 лет
  • 13:00Коробкова Оксана
  • 16:00Лобач Олег Викторович
  • 17:00Коробкова Оксана
  • 18:00Геннадий Климов
  • 19:00Лобач Олег Викторович
7-10 лет
  • 16:00Ларин Александр
  • 17:00Геннадий Климов
  • 19:00Ларин Александр
11-16 лет
  • 19:00Геннадий Климов
18 +
  • 20:00Геннадий Климов
Инд
  • 17:00Лобач Олег Викторович
Пятница
1,5-3 года
  • 10:00Геннадий Климов
  • 11:00Геннадий Климов
  • 18:00Ларин Александр
3-4 года
  • 12:00Геннадий Климов
  • 16:00Меркуль Юрий
  • 17:00Ларин Александр
  • 18:00Меркуль Юрий
  • 19:00Ларин Александр
5-6 лет
  • 13:00Геннадий Климов
  • 16:00Ларин Александр
  • 17:00Геннадий Климов
  • 18:00Геннадий Климов
7-10 лет
  • 16:00Геннадий Климов
  • 17:00Меркуль Юрий
11-16 лет
  • 19:00Меркуль Юрий
Суббота
1,5-3 года
  • 10:00Ларин Александр
  • 11:00Коробкова Оксана
  • 13:00Лиза Собокарь
1-2 года
  • 11:00Лиза Собокарь
3-4 года
  • 10:00Меркуль Юрий
  • 11:00Ларин Александр
  • 12:00Ларин Александр
  • 13:00Коробкова Оксана
5-6 лет
  • 11:00Меркуль Юрий
  • 12:00Коробкова Оксана
  • 13:00Денис Бурченков
7-10 лет
  • 11:00Денис Бурченков
  • 12:00Меркуль Юрий
  • 13:00Ларин Александр
11-16 лет
  • 13:00Меркуль Юрий
Воскресенье
1,5-3 года
  • 10:00Меркуль Юрий
  • 11:00Коробкова Оксана
  • 13:00Лиза Собокарь
1-2 года
  • 11:00Лиза Собокарь
3-4 года
  • 10:00Геннадий Климов
  • 11:00Меркуль Юрий
  • 12:00Меркуль Юрий
  • 13:00Коробкова Оксана
5-6 лет
  • 11:00Геннадий Климов
  • 12:00Коробкова Оксана
  • 13:00Денис Бурченков
7-10 лет
  • 11:00Денис Бурченков
  • 12:00Геннадий Климов
  • 13:00Меркуль Юрий
11-16 лет
  • 13:00Геннадий Климов
Инд
  • 10:00Козлов Валерий Владимирович
  • 11:00Козлов Валерий Владимирович
  • 12:00Козлов Валерий Владимирович
  • 13:00Козлов Валерий Владимирович
  • 14:00Козлов Валерий Владимирович