Расписание занятий клуба Сокол

Понедельник 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Максим Бочаров 1,5-3 года 1,5-3 года 3-4 года 5-6 лет Инд Инд 5-6 лет 3-4 года 1,5-3 года 7-10 лет 18 +
Елена Самарина 1,5-3 года 3-4 года 5-6 лет
Вторник 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Лобач Олег Викторович 1,5-3 года 1,5-3 года 3-4 года 5-6 лет Инд Инд
Богдан Немченко Инд Инд 5-6 лет 1,5-3 года 3-4 года 7-10 лет Инд
Евгения Коняева Инд Инд 7-10 лет 3-4 года 1,5-3 года 5-6 лет Инд
Среда 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Максим Бочаров 1,5-3 года 1,5-3 года 3-4 года 5-6 лет Инд Инд 5-6 лет 3-4 года 1,5-3 года 11-16 лет 18 +
Елена Самарина 1,5-3 года 3-4 года 5-6 лет
Четверг 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Богдан Немченко Инд Инд 5-6 лет 1,5-3 года 3-4 года 7-10 лет Инд
Лобач Олег Викторович 1,5-3 года 1,5-3 года 3-4 года 5-6 лет Инд Инд
Евгения Коняева Инд Инд 7-10 лет 3-4 года 1,5-3 года 5-6 лет Инд
Пятница 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Максим Бочаров 1,5-3 года 1,5-3 года 3-4 года 5-6 лет Инд Инд 5-6 лет 3-4 года 1,5-3 года 7-10 лет 18 +
Елена Самарина 1,5-3 года 3-4 года 5-6 лет
Суббота 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Евгения Коняева 1,5-3 года 1-2 года 5-6 лет 5-6 лет Инд Инд
Лобач Олег Викторович 3-4 года 2-3 года 3-4 года 7-10 лет Инд Инд
Анастасия Фадеева 3-4 года 4-5 лет Инд Инд 5-6 лет 3-4 года 1,5-3 года 11-16 лет Инд
Воскресенье 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Богдан Немченко 1,5-3 года 1-2 года 5-6 лет 5-6 лет
Лобач Олег Викторович 3-4 года 2-3 года 3-4 года 11-16 лет
Анастасия Фадеева 3-4 года 4-5 лет Инд Инд 5-6 лет 3-4 года 1,5-3 года 7-10 лет Инд
Понедельник Максим Бочаров Елена Самарина
9:00
10:00 1,5-3 года
11:00 1,5-3 года
12:00 3-4 года
13:00 5-6 лет
14:00 Инд
15:00 Инд
16:00 5-6 лет
17:00 3-4 года 1,5-3 года
18:00 1,5-3 года 3-4 года
19:00 7-10 лет 5-6 лет
20:00 18 +
Вторник Лобач Олег Викторович Богдан Немченко Евгения Коняева
9:00
10:00 1,5-3 года
11:00 1,5-3 года
12:00 3-4 года
13:00 5-6 лет
14:00 Инд Инд Инд
15:00 Инд Инд Инд
16:00 5-6 лет 7-10 лет
17:00 1,5-3 года 3-4 года
18:00 3-4 года 1,5-3 года
19:00 7-10 лет 5-6 лет
20:00 Инд Инд
Среда Максим Бочаров Елена Самарина
9:00
10:00 1,5-3 года
11:00 1,5-3 года
12:00 3-4 года
13:00 5-6 лет
14:00 Инд
15:00 Инд
16:00 5-6 лет
17:00 3-4 года 1,5-3 года
18:00 1,5-3 года 3-4 года
19:00 11-16 лет 5-6 лет
20:00 18 +
Четверг Богдан Немченко Лобач Олег Викторович Евгения Коняева
9:00
10:00 1,5-3 года
11:00 1,5-3 года
12:00 3-4 года
13:00 5-6 лет
14:00 Инд Инд Инд
15:00 Инд Инд Инд
16:00 5-6 лет 7-10 лет
17:00 1,5-3 года 3-4 года
18:00 3-4 года 1,5-3 года
19:00 7-10 лет 5-6 лет
20:00 Инд Инд
Пятница Максим Бочаров Елена Самарина
9:00
10:00 1,5-3 года
11:00 1,5-3 года
12:00 3-4 года
13:00 5-6 лет
14:00 Инд
15:00 Инд
16:00 5-6 лет
17:00 3-4 года 1,5-3 года
18:00 1,5-3 года 3-4 года
19:00 7-10 лет 5-6 лет
20:00 18 +
Суббота Евгения Коняева Лобач Олег Викторович Анастасия Фадеева
9:00
10:00 1,5-3 года 3-4 года
11:00 1-2 года 2-3 года 3-4 года
12:00 5-6 лет 3-4 года 4-5 лет
13:00 5-6 лет 7-10 лет
14:00 Инд Инд Инд
15:00 Инд Инд Инд
16:00 5-6 лет
17:00 3-4 года
18:00 1,5-3 года
19:00 11-16 лет
20:00 Инд
Воскресенье Богдан Немченко Лобач Олег Викторович Анастасия Фадеева
9:00
10:00 1,5-3 года 3-4 года
11:00 1-2 года 2-3 года 3-4 года
12:00 5-6 лет 3-4 года 4-5 лет
13:00 5-6 лет 11-16 лет
14:00 Инд
15:00 Инд
16:00 5-6 лет
17:00 3-4 года
18:00 1,5-3 года
19:00 7-10 лет
20:00 Инд
Понедельник
7-10 лет
  • 19:00Максим Бочаров
18 +
  • 20:00Максим Бочаров
Инд
  • 14:00Максим Бочаров
  • 15:00Максим Бочаров
5-6 лет
  • 13:00Максим Бочаров
  • 16:00Максим Бочаров
  • 19:00Елена Самарина
3-4 года
  • 12:00Максим Бочаров
  • 17:00Максим Бочаров
  • 18:00Елена Самарина
1,5-3 года
  • 10:00Максим Бочаров
  • 11:00Максим Бочаров
  • 17:00Елена Самарина
  • 18:00Максим Бочаров
Вторник
Инд
  • 14:00Евгения Коняева
  • 15:00Евгения Коняева
  • 20:00Богдан Немченко
7-10 лет
  • 16:00Евгения Коняева
  • 19:00Богдан Немченко
5-6 лет
  • 13:00Лобач Олег Викторович
  • 16:00Богдан Немченко
  • 19:00Евгения Коняева
3-4 года
  • 12:00Лобач Олег Викторович
  • 17:00Евгения Коняева
  • 18:00Богдан Немченко
1,5-3 года
  • 10:00Лобач Олег Викторович
  • 11:00Лобач Олег Викторович
  • 17:00Богдан Немченко
  • 18:00Евгения Коняева
Среда
11-16 лет
  • 19:00Максим Бочаров
18 +
  • 20:00Максим Бочаров
Инд
  • 14:00Максим Бочаров
  • 15:00Максим Бочаров
5-6 лет
  • 13:00Максим Бочаров
  • 16:00Максим Бочаров
  • 19:00Елена Самарина
3-4 года
  • 12:00Максим Бочаров
  • 17:00Максим Бочаров
  • 18:00Елена Самарина
1,5-3 года
  • 10:00Максим Бочаров
  • 11:00Максим Бочаров
  • 17:00Елена Самарина
  • 18:00Максим Бочаров
Четверг
Инд
  • 14:00Евгения Коняева
  • 15:00Евгения Коняева
  • 20:00Евгения Коняева
5-6 лет
  • 13:00Лобач Олег Викторович
  • 16:00Богдан Немченко
  • 19:00Евгения Коняева
1,5-3 года
  • 10:00Лобач Олег Викторович
  • 11:00Лобач Олег Викторович
  • 17:00Богдан Немченко
  • 18:00Евгения Коняева
3-4 года
  • 12:00Лобач Олег Викторович
  • 17:00Евгения Коняева
  • 18:00Богдан Немченко
7-10 лет
  • 16:00Евгения Коняева
  • 19:00Богдан Немченко
Пятница
7-10 лет
  • 19:00Максим Бочаров
18 +
  • 20:00Максим Бочаров
Инд
  • 14:00Максим Бочаров
  • 15:00Максим Бочаров
5-6 лет
  • 13:00Максим Бочаров
  • 16:00Максим Бочаров
  • 19:00Елена Самарина
3-4 года
  • 12:00Максим Бочаров
  • 17:00Максим Бочаров
  • 18:00Елена Самарина
1,5-3 года
  • 10:00Максим Бочаров
  • 11:00Максим Бочаров
  • 17:00Елена Самарина
  • 18:00Максим Бочаров
Суббота
1-2 года
  • 11:00Евгения Коняева
Инд
  • 14:00Анастасия Фадеева
  • 15:00Анастасия Фадеева
  • 20:00Анастасия Фадеева
4-5 лет
  • 12:00Анастасия Фадеева
11-16 лет
  • 19:00Анастасия Фадеева
7-10 лет
  • 13:00Лобач Олег Викторович
2-3 года
  • 11:00Лобач Олег Викторович
5-6 лет
  • 12:00Евгения Коняева
  • 13:00Евгения Коняева
  • 16:00Анастасия Фадеева
3-4 года
  • 10:00Лобач Олег Викторович
  • 11:00Анастасия Фадеева
  • 12:00Лобач Олег Викторович
  • 17:00Анастасия Фадеева
1,5-3 года
  • 10:00Евгения Коняева
  • 18:00Анастасия Фадеева
Воскресенье
1-2 года
  • 11:00Богдан Немченко
4-5 лет
  • 12:00Анастасия Фадеева
Инд
  • 14:00Анастасия Фадеева
  • 15:00Анастасия Фадеева
  • 20:00Анастасия Фадеева
7-10 лет
  • 19:00Анастасия Фадеева
2-3 года
  • 11:00Лобач Олег Викторович
3-4 года
  • 10:00Лобач Олег Викторович
  • 11:00Анастасия Фадеева
  • 12:00Лобач Олег Викторович
  • 17:00Анастасия Фадеева
1,5-3 года
  • 10:00Богдан Немченко
  • 18:00Анастасия Фадеева
11-16 лет
  • 13:00Лобач Олег Викторович
5-6 лет
  • 12:00Богдан Немченко
  • 13:00Богдан Немченко
  • 16:00Анастасия Фадеева