Class schedule of club Krasnogorsk

Monday 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Анастасия Селезова Ind Ind 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
Lobach Oleg 1-2 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years Ind Ind 5-6 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 7-10 years
Буцкая Валерия 1-2 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
Tuesday 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Denis Erolaev 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years Ind Ind 5-6 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 11-16 years
Алёна Гурова Ind Ind 3-4 years 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
Буцкая Валерия 7-10 years 7-10 years 3-4 years 5-6 years
Wednesday 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Анастасия Селезова Ind Ind 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
Lobach Oleg 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years Ind Ind 5-6 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 7-10 years
Thursday 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Denis Erolaev 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years Ind Ind 5-6 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 11-16 years
Алёна Гурова Ind Ind 3-4 years 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
Буцкая Валерия 7-10 years 7-10 years 3-4 years 5-6 years
Friday 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Valentina Schohina 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
Анастасия Селезова Ind Ind 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
Lobach Oleg 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years Ind Ind 5-6 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 7-10 years
Буцкая Валерия 1-2 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
Saturday 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Буцкая Валерия 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 11-16 years Ind
Valentina Schohina 3-4 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 7-10 years Ind
Denis Erolaev 5-6 years 5-6 years 7-10 years 5-6 years Ind 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 5-6 years
Sunday 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Буцкая Валерия 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 11-16 years Ind
Valentina Schohina 3-4 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 7-10 years Ind
Denis Erolaev 5-6 years 5-6 years 7-10 years 5-6 years Ind 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 5-6 years
Monday Анастасия Селезова Lobach Oleg Буцкая Валерия
9:00
10:00 1-2 years 1-2 years
11:00 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years
12:00 3-4 years 3-4 years
13:00 5-6 years
14:00 Ind Ind
15:00 Ind Ind
16:00 3-4 years 5-6 years
17:00 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
18:00 1,5-3 years 5-6 years
19:00 3-4 years 7-10 years
20:00
Tuesday Denis Erolaev Алёна Гурова Буцкая Валерия
9:00
10:00 1,5-3 years
11:00 1,5-3 years
12:00 3-4 years
13:00 5-6 years
14:00 Ind Ind
15:00 Ind Ind
16:00 5-6 years 3-4 years 7-10 years
17:00 3-4 years 5-6 years 7-10 years
18:00 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
19:00 11-16 years 3-4 years 5-6 years
20:00
Wednesday Анастасия Селезова Lobach Oleg
9:00
10:00 1,5-3 years
11:00 1,5-3 years
12:00 3-4 years
13:00 5-6 years
14:00 Ind Ind
15:00 Ind Ind
16:00 3-4 years 5-6 years
17:00 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
18:00 1,5-3 years 5-6 years
19:00 3-4 years 7-10 years
20:00
Thursday Denis Erolaev Алёна Гурова Буцкая Валерия
9:00
10:00 1,5-3 years
11:00 1,5-3 years
12:00 3-4 years
13:00 5-6 years
14:00 Ind Ind
15:00 Ind Ind
16:00 5-6 years 3-4 years 7-10 years
17:00 3-4 years 5-6 years 7-10 years
18:00 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
19:00 11-16 years 3-4 years 5-6 years
20:00
Friday Valentina Schohina Анастасия Селезова Lobach Oleg Буцкая Валерия
9:00
10:00 1,5-3 years 1-2 years
11:00 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years
12:00 3-4 years 3-4 years
13:00 5-6 years
14:00 Ind Ind
15:00 Ind Ind
16:00 3-4 years 5-6 years
17:00 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
18:00 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 5-6 years
19:00 3-4 years 3-4 years 7-10 years
20:00
Saturday Буцкая Валерия Valentina Schohina Denis Erolaev
9:00
10:00 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years
11:00 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years
12:00 3-4 years 5-6 years 7-10 years
13:00 11-16 years 7-10 years 5-6 years
14:00 Ind Ind Ind
15:00
16:00
17:00 3-4 years
18:00 1,5-3 years
19:00 5-6 years
20:00
Sunday Буцкая Валерия Valentina Schohina Denis Erolaev
9:00
10:00 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years
11:00 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years
12:00 3-4 years 5-6 years 7-10 years
13:00 11-16 years 7-10 years 5-6 years
14:00 Ind Ind Ind
15:00
16:00
17:00 3-4 years
18:00 1,5-3 years
19:00 5-6 years
20:00
Monday
1,5-3 years
  • 11:00Lobach Oleg
  • 11:00Буцкая Валерия
  • 17:00Анастасия Селезова
  • 18:00Анастасия Селезова
1-2 years
  • 10:00Lobach Oleg
  • 10:00Буцкая Валерия
3-4 years
  • 12:00Lobach Oleg
  • 12:00Буцкая Валерия
  • 16:00Анастасия Селезова
  • 17:00Lobach Oleg
  • 19:00Анастасия Селезова
5-6 years
  • 13:00Lobach Oleg
  • 16:00Lobach Oleg
  • 18:00Lobach Oleg
7-10 years
  • 19:00Lobach Oleg
Ind
  • 14:00Анастасия Селезова
  • 14:00Lobach Oleg
  • 15:00Анастасия Селезова
  • 15:00Lobach Oleg
Tuesday
1,5-3 years
  • 10:00Denis Erolaev
  • 11:00Denis Erolaev
  • 18:00Алёна Гурова
3-4 years
  • 12:00Denis Erolaev
  • 16:00Алёна Гурова
  • 17:00Denis Erolaev
  • 18:00Буцкая Валерия
  • 19:00Алёна Гурова
5-6 years
  • 13:00Denis Erolaev
  • 16:00Denis Erolaev
  • 17:00Алёна Гурова
  • 18:00Denis Erolaev
  • 19:00Буцкая Валерия
7-10 years
  • 16:00Буцкая Валерия
  • 17:00Буцкая Валерия
11-16 years
  • 19:00Denis Erolaev
Ind
  • 14:00Denis Erolaev
  • 14:00Алёна Гурова
  • 15:00Denis Erolaev
  • 15:00Алёна Гурова
Wednesday
1,5-3 years
  • 10:00Lobach Oleg
  • 11:00Lobach Oleg
  • 17:00Анастасия Селезова
  • 18:00Анастасия Селезова
3-4 years
  • 12:00Lobach Oleg
  • 16:00Анастасия Селезова
  • 17:00Lobach Oleg
  • 19:00Анастасия Селезова
5-6 years
  • 13:00Lobach Oleg
  • 16:00Lobach Oleg
  • 18:00Lobach Oleg
7-10 years
  • 19:00Lobach Oleg
Ind
  • 14:00Анастасия Селезова
  • 14:00Lobach Oleg
  • 15:00Анастасия Селезова
  • 15:00Lobach Oleg
Thursday
1,5-3 years
  • 10:00Denis Erolaev
  • 11:00Denis Erolaev
  • 18:00Алёна Гурова
3-4 years
  • 12:00Denis Erolaev
  • 16:00Алёна Гурова
  • 17:00Denis Erolaev
  • 18:00Буцкая Валерия
  • 19:00Алёна Гурова
5-6 years
  • 13:00Denis Erolaev
  • 16:00Denis Erolaev
  • 17:00Алёна Гурова
  • 18:00Denis Erolaev
  • 19:00Буцкая Валерия
7-10 years
  • 16:00Буцкая Валерия
  • 17:00Буцкая Валерия
11-16 years
  • 19:00Denis Erolaev
Ind
  • 14:00Denis Erolaev
  • 14:00Алёна Гурова
  • 15:00Denis Erolaev
  • 15:00Алёна Гурова
Friday
1,5-3 years
  • 10:00Lobach Oleg
  • 11:00Lobach Oleg
  • 11:00Буцкая Валерия
  • 17:00Valentina Schohina
  • 17:00Анастасия Селезова
  • 18:00Valentina Schohina
  • 18:00Анастасия Селезова
1-2 years
  • 10:00Буцкая Валерия
3-4 years
  • 12:00Lobach Oleg
  • 12:00Буцкая Валерия
  • 16:00Анастасия Селезова
  • 17:00Lobach Oleg
  • 19:00Valentina Schohina
  • 19:00Анастасия Селезова
5-6 years
  • 13:00Lobach Oleg
  • 16:00Lobach Oleg
  • 18:00Lobach Oleg
7-10 years
  • 19:00Lobach Oleg
Ind
  • 14:00Анастасия Селезова
  • 14:00Lobach Oleg
  • 15:00Анастасия Селезова
  • 15:00Lobach Oleg
Saturday
1,5-3 years
  • 10:00Буцкая Валерия
  • 11:00Буцкая Валерия
  • 18:00Denis Erolaev
3-4 years
  • 10:00Valentina Schohina
  • 11:00Valentina Schohina
  • 12:00Буцкая Валерия
  • 17:00Denis Erolaev
5-6 years
  • 10:00Denis Erolaev
  • 11:00Denis Erolaev
  • 12:00Valentina Schohina
  • 13:00Denis Erolaev
  • 19:00Denis Erolaev
7-10 years
  • 12:00Denis Erolaev
  • 13:00Valentina Schohina
11-16 years
  • 13:00Буцкая Валерия
Ind
  • 14:00Буцкая Валерия
  • 14:00Valentina Schohina
  • 14:00Denis Erolaev
Sunday
1,5-3 years
  • 10:00Буцкая Валерия
  • 11:00Буцкая Валерия
  • 18:00Denis Erolaev
3-4 years
  • 10:00Valentina Schohina
  • 11:00Valentina Schohina
  • 12:00Буцкая Валерия
  • 17:00Denis Erolaev
5-6 years
  • 10:00Denis Erolaev
  • 11:00Denis Erolaev
  • 12:00Valentina Schohina
  • 13:00Denis Erolaev
  • 19:00Denis Erolaev
7-10 years
  • 12:00Denis Erolaev
  • 13:00Valentina Schohina
11-16 years
  • 13:00Буцкая Валерия
Ind
  • 14:00Буцкая Валерия
  • 14:00Valentina Schohina
  • 14:00Denis Erolaev