Class schedule of club Krasnogorsk

Monday 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years Ind Ind 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
Alexey Schikalev Ind Ind 7-10 years 7-10 years 5-6 years 11-16 years Ind
Alena Gurova 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years Ind Ind Ind 3-4 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years Ind
Kirill Aksenov Ind Ind Ind 7-10 years 3-4 years 5-6 years
Anna Kovkel Ind Ind Ind 5-6 years 7-10 years 3-4 years 11-16 years
Gennadiy Klimov 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 7-10 years 5-6 years 5-6 years
Yuriy Merkul 3-4 years 7-10 years 3-4 years 11-16 years
Larin Alexandr 5-6 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
Anton Neudakin 7-10 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 7-10 years 7-10 years 1,5-3 years 5-6 years
Gadzhiev Kamran 3-4 years 5-6 years 3-4 years
Zelenkov Oleg 3-4 years 5-6 years 3-4 years
Alexandra Yazidjan Ind Ind Ind
Kristina Kuzmenko 1,5-3 years 3-4 years Ind Ind Ind 3-4 years 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
Yuliya Martinenko 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years Ind
Boris Saprin Ind Ind 5-6 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 3-4 years Ind
Roland Papikyan Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind
Valentina Schohina Ind Ind Ind 5-6 years 3-4 years 3-4 years
Ivan Priss 1,5-3 years 3-4 years Ind Ind Ind 3-4 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 7-10 years
Lobach Oleg 1-2 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years Ind Ind 5-6 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 7-10 years
Karina 3-4 years 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
Sizikov Evgeniy 1-2 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
Tuesday 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Alena Gurova 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 5-6 years Ind Ind Ind 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years
Roland Papikyan Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind 5-6 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 11-16 years Ind
Kirill Aksenov 1-2 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years Ind Ind Ind 3-4 years 5-6 years 7-10 years
Pavel Grishanenko Ind Ind Ind 7-10 years 3-4 years 5-6 years
Gennadiy Klimov 3-4 years 7-10 years 5-6 years 11-16 years
Larin Alexandr 7-10 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 7-10 years
Korobkova Oxana 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 5-6 years
Anton Neudakin 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
Gadzhiev Kamran 1,5-3 years 5-6 years 4-5 years 7-10 years
Zelenkov Oleg 3-4 years 5-6 years
Yuliya Martinenko 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years Ind
Boris Saprin Ind Ind 7-10 years 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 7-10 years Ind
Frolova Irina
Kristina Kuzmenko Ind Ind Ind
Alexandra Yazidjan Ind Ind Ind 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years
Denis Erolaev 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years Ind Ind 5-6 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 11-16 years
Anastasiya Elchina Ind Ind 3-4 years 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
Ekaterina Reznikova 5-6 years
Evheniya Konyaeva 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years Ind Ind 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years
Roman Kuchma Ind Ind 3-4 years 5-6 years 7-10 years
Ivan Priss 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
Karina 7-10 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years
Dmitriy Kosyanchuk 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 5-6 years 3-4 years
Lobach Oleg 1-2 years 1-2 years 3-4 years 5-6 years Ind 1-2 years 5-6 years
Sizikov Evgeniy 7-10 years 7-10 years 3-4 years 5-6 years
Wednesday 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Alexey Schikalev Ind Ind 7-10 years 7-10 years 5-6 years 11-16 years Ind
Yuliya Martinenko 1,5-3 years 3-4 years Ind Ind Ind Ind 3-4 years 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years Ind
Kirill Aksenov Ind Ind Ind 7-10 years 3-4 years 5-6 years
Kristina Kuzmenko 1,5-3 years 3-4 years Ind Ind Ind 3-4 years 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
Anna Kovkel Ind Ind Ind 5-6 years 7-10 years 3-4 years 11-16 years
Gennadiy Klimov 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 7-10 years 5-6 years 5-6 years
Yuriy Merkul 3-4 years 7-10 years 3-4 years 11-16 years
Larin Alexandr 5-6 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years Ind Ind 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
Anton Neudakin 7-10 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 7-10 years 7-10 years 1,5-3 years 4-5 years
Gadzhiev Kamran 3-4 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 11-16 years
Zelenkov Oleg 3-4 years 5-6 years 3-4 years
Alena Gurova 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years Ind Ind Ind 5-6 years 3-4 years 3-4 years Ind
Alexandra Yazidjan Ind Ind Ind
Valentina Schohina Ind Ind Ind 5-6 years 3-4 years 3-4 years
Ivan Priss 1,5-3 years 3-4 years Ind Ind Ind 3-4 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 7-10 years
Lobach Oleg 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years Ind Ind 5-6 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 7-10 years
Larisa 3-4 years 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
Thursday 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Alena Gurova 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 5-6 years Ind Ind Ind 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years
Alexandra Yazidjan Ind Ind Ind 7-10 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years
Kirill Aksenov Ind Ind Ind 3-4 years 5-6 years 7-10 years 18 +
Gennadiy Klimov 3-4 years 7-10 years 5-6 years 11-16 years
Larin Alexandr 7-10 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 7-10 years
Korobkova Oxana 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 5-6 years
Anton Neudakin 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
Gadzhiev Kamran 1,5-3 years 5-6 years 4-5 years 7-10 years
Zelenkov Oleg 3-4 years 5-6 years
Roland Papikyan Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind 5-6 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 11-16 years Ind
Anna Kovkel Ind Ind Ind
Yuliya Martinenko 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years Ind
Boris Saprin Ind Ind 7-10 years 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 7-10 years Ind
Frolova Irina
Kristina Kuzmenko 1,5-3 years 1-2 years 3-4 years Ind Ind Ind 5-6 years 3-4 years 5-6 years
Denis Erolaev 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years Ind Ind 5-6 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 11-16 years
Anastasiya Elchina Ind Ind 3-4 years 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
Ekaterina Reznikova 5-6 years
Evheniya Konyaeva 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years Ind Ind 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years
Roman Kuchma Ind Ind 3-4 years 5-6 years 11-16 years
Ivan Priss 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
Karina 7-10 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years
Dmitriy Kosyanchuk 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 5-6 years 3-4 years
Lobach Oleg 1-2 years 1-2 years 3-4 years 5-6 years Ind 1-2 years 5-6 years
Sizikov Evgeniy 7-10 years 7-10 years 3-4 years 5-6 years
Friday 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Alexey Schikalev Ind Ind 7-10 years 7-10 years 5-6 years 11-16 years Ind
Alena Gurova 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years Ind Ind Ind 3-4 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
Kirill Aksenov Ind Ind Ind 7-10 years 3-4 years 5-6 years
Pavel Grishanenko Ind Ind Ind 3-4 years 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 11-16 years
Gennadiy Klimov 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 7-10 years 5-6 years 5-6 years
Yuriy Merkul 3-4 years 7-10 years 3-4 years 11-16 years
Larin Alexandr 5-6 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years Ind Ind 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
Anton Neudakin 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 7-10 years 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
Zelenkov Oleg 3-4 years 4-5 years 3-4 years
Roland Papikyan Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind 5-6 years 5-6 years 3-4 years Ind Ind
Anna Kovkel Ind Ind Ind 5-6 years 7-10 years 3-4 years 3-4 years
Yuliya Martinenko 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years Ind
Kristina Kuzmenko 1,5-3 years 3-4 years Ind Ind Ind
Gadzhiev Kamran 3-4 years 11-16 years
Valentina Schohina 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
Roman Kuchma Ind Ind Ind 5-6 years 3-4 years 3-4 years
Anna Miloserdova 1,5-3 years 3-4 years Ind Ind Ind 3-4 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 7-10 years
Lobach Oleg 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years Ind Ind 5-6 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 7-10 years
Larisa 3-4 years 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
Sizikov Evgeniy 1-2 years 1,5-3 years
Saturday 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Kosaya Mariya 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 11-16 years Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind
Roland Papikyan 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years Ind Ind Ind Ind
Alexey Schikalev Ind 5-6 years 5-6 years 7-10 years Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind
Pavel Grishanenko 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 7-10 years 11-16 years
Yuriy Merkul 3-4 years 5-6 years 7-10 years 11-16 years
Larin Alexandr 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 7-10 years
Korobkova Oxana 1,5-3 years 5-6 years 3-4 years
Denis Burchenkov 7-10 years 5-6 years
1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 11-16 years Ind
Anton Neudakin 1,5-3 years 1-2 years 4-5 years
Gadzhiev Kamran 3-4 years 3-4 years 7-10 years
Alexandra Yazidjan 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years
Kirill Aksenov 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 3-4 years
Valentina Schohina 3-4 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 7-10 years Ind
Evheniya Konyaeva 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 5-6 years Ind Ind
Anna Miloserdova 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 5-6 years 7-10 years Ind Ind 5-6 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 7-10 years
Denis Erolaev 5-6 years 5-6 years 7-10 years 5-6 years Ind
Karina 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 5-6 years
Ivan Priss 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 5-6 years 7-10 years
Liza Sobokar 1-2 years 1,5-3 years
Yuliya Martinenko 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
Sunday 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Kosaya Mariya 3-4 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 7-10 years Ind Ind 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years Ind
Roland Papikyan 1,5-3 years 5-6 years 5-6 years 3-4 years Ind Ind Ind Ind
Anna Kovkel 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 3-4 years
Pavel Grishanenko 3-4 years 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 7-10 years
Kirill Aksenov 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 11-16 years
Gennadiy Klimov 3-4 years 5-6 years 7-10 years 11-16 years
Korobkova Oxana 1,5-3 years 5-6 years 3-4 years
Denis Burchenkov 7-10 years 5-6 years
1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 11-16 years Ind
Anton Neudakin 1,5-3 years 1-2 years 5-6 years
Gadzhiev Kamran 3-4 years 3-4 years
Boris Saprin 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 11-16 years Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind
Alexey Schikalev Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind
Valentina Schohina 3-4 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 7-10 years Ind
Evheniya Konyaeva 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 7-10 years Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind
Ivan Priss 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 5-6 years 11-16 years Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind
Kozlov Valeriy Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind
Karina 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 7-10 years
Larisa 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 5-6 years 5-6 years
Denis Erolaev 5-6 years 5-6 years 7-10 years 5-6 years Ind
Liza Sobokar 1-2 years 1,5-3 years
Yuriy Merkul 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 7-10 years
Roman Kuchma 5-6 years 3-4 years 7-10 years 11-16 years
Monday Alexey Schikalev Alena Gurova Kirill Aksenov Anna Kovkel Gennadiy Klimov Yuriy Merkul Larin Alexandr Anton Neudakin Gadzhiev Kamran Zelenkov Oleg Alexandra Yazidjan Kristina Kuzmenko Yuliya Martinenko Boris Saprin Roland Papikyan Valentina Schohina Ivan Priss Lobach Oleg Karina Sizikov Evgeniy
9:00
10:00 1,5-3 years 7-10 years 1,5-3 years Ind 1-2 years 1-2 years
11:00 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years Ind 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years
12:00 3-4 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years Ind 3-4 years 3-4 years 3-4 years
13:00 5-6 years Ind Ind Ind 5-6 years Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind 5-6 years
14:00 Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind
15:00 Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind
16:00 3-4 years 7-10 years 3-4 years 7-10 years 5-6 years 7-10 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 7-10 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 3-4 years
17:00 1,5-3 years 7-10 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 7-10 years 5-6 years 7-10 years 3-4 years 7-10 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 5-6 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 5-6 years
18:00 1,5-3 years 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 5-6 years 1,5-3 years
19:00 3-4 years 11-16 years Ind 11-16 years 11-16 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 7-10 years 7-10 years 3-4 years
20:00 Ind Ind
Tuesday Alena Gurova Roland Papikyan Kirill Aksenov Pavel Grishanenko Gennadiy Klimov Larin Alexandr Korobkova Oxana Anton Neudakin Gadzhiev Kamran Zelenkov Oleg Yuliya Martinenko Boris Saprin Frolova Irina Kristina Kuzmenko Alexandra Yazidjan Denis Erolaev Anastasiya Elchina Ekaterina Reznikova Evheniya Konyaeva Roman Kuchma Ivan Priss Karina Dmitriy Kosyanchuk Lobach Oleg Sizikov Evgeniy
9:00
10:00 1,5-3 years Ind 1-2 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 1-2 years
11:00 1,5-3 years Ind 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 1-2 years
12:00 5-6 years Ind 3-4 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 3-4 years
13:00 Ind Ind Ind Ind 5-6 years 5-6 years Ind Ind Ind 5-6 years 5-6 years 3-4 years
14:00 Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind
15:00 Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind
16:00 3-4 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 7-10 years 3-4 years 7-10 years 5-6 years 7-10 years 5-6 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 7-10 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 7-10 years
17:00 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 7-10 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years Ind 7-10 years
18:00 3-4 years 5-6 years 7-10 years 5-6 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 4-5 years 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 1-2 years 3-4 years
19:00 5-6 years 11-16 years 11-16 years 7-10 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 7-10 years 7-10 years 5-6 years 11-16 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 7-10 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 5-6 years
20:00 Ind Ind
Wednesday Alexey Schikalev Yuliya Martinenko Kirill Aksenov Kristina Kuzmenko Anna Kovkel Gennadiy Klimov Yuriy Merkul Larin Alexandr Anton Neudakin Gadzhiev Kamran Zelenkov Oleg Alena Gurova Alexandra Yazidjan Valentina Schohina Ivan Priss Lobach Oleg Larisa
9:00
10:00 1,5-3 years 7-10 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years
11:00 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years
12:00 Ind 3-4 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 3-4 years
13:00 Ind Ind Ind Ind 5-6 years 5-6 years Ind Ind Ind Ind 5-6 years
14:00 Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind
15:00 Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind
16:00 7-10 years 3-4 years 7-10 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 7-10 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 7-10 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 3-4 years
17:00 7-10 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 7-10 years 5-6 years 7-10 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 7-10 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 5-6 years
18:00 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 5-6 years 1,5-3 years
19:00 11-16 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 11-16 years 11-16 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 4-5 years 11-16 years 3-4 years Ind 3-4 years 7-10 years 7-10 years 3-4 years
20:00 Ind Ind
Thursday Alena Gurova Alexandra Yazidjan Kirill Aksenov Gennadiy Klimov Larin Alexandr Korobkova Oxana Anton Neudakin Gadzhiev Kamran Zelenkov Oleg Roland Papikyan Anna Kovkel Yuliya Martinenko Boris Saprin Frolova Irina Kristina Kuzmenko Denis Erolaev Anastasiya Elchina Ekaterina Reznikova Evheniya Konyaeva Roman Kuchma Ivan Priss Karina Dmitriy Kosyanchuk Lobach Oleg Sizikov Evgeniy
9:00
10:00 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years Ind 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 1-2 years
11:00 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years Ind 1,5-3 years 1-2 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 1-2 years
12:00 5-6 years 3-4 years 3-4 years Ind 3-4 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 3-4 years
13:00 Ind Ind Ind 5-6 years 5-6 years Ind Ind Ind Ind 5-6 years 5-6 years 3-4 years
14:00 Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind
15:00 Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind
16:00 3-4 years 7-10 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 7-10 years 5-6 years 5-6 years 7-10 years 5-6 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 7-10 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 7-10 years
17:00 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 5-6 years 7-10 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years Ind 7-10 years
18:00 3-4 years 3-4 years 7-10 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 4-5 years 5-6 years 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 5-6 years 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 1-2 years 3-4 years
19:00 5-6 years 5-6 years 18 + 11-16 years 7-10 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 7-10 years 11-16 years 7-10 years 11-16 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 11-16 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 5-6 years
20:00 Ind Ind
Friday Alexey Schikalev Alena Gurova Kirill Aksenov Pavel Grishanenko Gennadiy Klimov Yuriy Merkul Larin Alexandr Anton Neudakin Zelenkov Oleg Roland Papikyan Anna Kovkel Yuliya Martinenko Kristina Kuzmenko Gadzhiev Kamran Valentina Schohina Roman Kuchma Anna Miloserdova Lobach Oleg Larisa Sizikov Evgeniy
9:00
10:00 1,5-3 years Ind 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 1-2 years
11:00 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years Ind 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years
12:00 3-4 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 3-4 years Ind 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 3-4 years
13:00 Ind Ind Ind 5-6 years 5-6 years Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind 5-6 years
14:00 Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind
15:00 Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind
16:00 7-10 years 3-4 years 7-10 years 3-4 years 7-10 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 7-10 years 5-6 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 3-4 years
17:00 7-10 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 5-6 years 7-10 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 7-10 years 1,5-3 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 5-6 years
18:00 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 4-5 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 5-6 years 1,5-3 years
19:00 11-16 years 3-4 years 11-16 years 11-16 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 3-4 years Ind 3-4 years 11-16 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 7-10 years 7-10 years 3-4 years
20:00 Ind Ind
Saturday Kosaya Mariya Roland Papikyan Alexey Schikalev Pavel Grishanenko Yuriy Merkul Larin Alexandr Korobkova Oxana Denis Burchenkov Anton Neudakin Gadzhiev Kamran Alexandra Yazidjan Kirill Aksenov Valentina Schohina Evheniya Konyaeva Anna Miloserdova Denis Erolaev Karina Ivan Priss Liza Sobokar Yuliya Martinenko
9:00
10:00 3-4 years 1,5-3 years Ind 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
11:00 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 5-6 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 7-10 years 1,5-3 years 1-2 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 1-2 years
12:00 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 7-10 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 4-5 years 7-10 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 7-10 years 3-4 years 5-6 years
13:00 5-6 years 3-4 years 7-10 years 7-10 years 11-16 years 7-10 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 11-16 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 7-10 years 5-6 years 7-10 years 5-6 years 5-6 years 7-10 years 1,5-3 years
14:00 11-16 years Ind Ind 11-16 years Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind
15:00 Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind
16:00 Ind Ind Ind 5-6 years 3-4 years
17:00 Ind Ind Ind 3-4 years 1,5-3 years
18:00 Ind Ind 1,5-3 years 3-4 years
19:00 Ind 7-10 years
20:00
Sunday Kosaya Mariya Roland Papikyan Anna Kovkel Pavel Grishanenko Kirill Aksenov Gennadiy Klimov Korobkova Oxana Denis Burchenkov Anton Neudakin Gadzhiev Kamran Boris Saprin Alexey Schikalev Valentina Schohina Evheniya Konyaeva Ivan Priss Kozlov Valeriy Karina Larisa Denis Erolaev Liza Sobokar Yuriy Merkul Roman Kuchma
9:00
10:00 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years Ind 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years Ind 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 1,5-3 years
11:00 3-4 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 7-10 years 1,5-3 years 1-2 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years Ind 3-4 years 3-4 years 1,5-3 years Ind 3-4 years 1,5-3 years 5-6 years 1-2 years 3-4 years
12:00 1,5-3 years 5-6 years 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 3-4 years 7-10 years 5-6 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 3-4 years Ind 5-6 years 3-4 years 5-6 years Ind 3-4 years 5-6 years 7-10 years 3-4 years
13:00 7-10 years 3-4 years 3-4 years 7-10 years 5-6 years 11-16 years 3-4 years 5-6 years 11-16 years 5-6 years Ind 7-10 years 7-10 years 11-16 years Ind 7-10 years 5-6 years 5-6 years 1,5-3 years 7-10 years
14:00 Ind Ind 11-16 years Ind 11-16 years Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind
15:00 Ind Ind Ind Ind Ind
16:00 3-4 years Ind Ind Ind Ind 5-6 years
17:00 1,5-3 years Ind Ind Ind Ind 3-4 years
18:00 1,5-3 years Ind Ind Ind 7-10 years
19:00 Ind Ind Ind Ind 11-16 years
20:00
Monday
1,5-3 years
  • 10:00Yuliya Martinenko
  • 11:00Sizikov Evgeniy
  • 12:00Yuliya Martinenko
  • 18:00Karina
1-2 years
  • 10:00Sizikov Evgeniy
3-4 years
  • 11:00Yuliya Martinenko
  • 12:00Sizikov Evgeniy
  • 16:00Karina
  • 17:00Lobach Oleg
  • 18:00Valentina Schohina
  • 19:00Karina
5-6 years
  • 13:00Lobach Oleg
  • 16:00Lobach Oleg
  • 17:00Karina
  • 18:00Lobach Oleg
  • 19:00Anton Neudakin
7-10 years
  • 10:00Anton Neudakin
  • 16:00Alexey Schikalev
  • 17:00Alexey Schikalev
  • 19:00Lobach Oleg
11-16 years
  • 19:00Anna Kovkel
Ind
  • 10:00Roland Papikyan
  • 11:00Roland Papikyan
  • 12:00Roland Papikyan
  • 13:00Ivan Priss
  • 14:00Lobach Oleg
  • 15:00Lobach Oleg
  • 19:00Alena Gurova
  • 20:00Boris Saprin
Tuesday
  • 16:00Frolova Irina
  • 17:00Ekaterina Reznikova
1,5-3 years
  • 10:00Evheniya Konyaeva
  • 11:00Ivan Priss
  • 17:00Dmitriy Kosyanchuk
  • 18:00Anastasiya Elchina
1-2 years
  • 10:00Lobach Oleg
  • 11:00Lobach Oleg
  • 18:00Lobach Oleg
3-4 years
  • 10:00Yuliya Martinenko
  • 12:00Ivan Priss
  • 13:00Lobach Oleg
  • 16:00Dmitriy Kosyanchuk
  • 17:00Roman Kuchma
  • 18:00Sizikov Evgeniy
  • 19:00Dmitriy Kosyanchuk
4-5 years
  • 17:00Frolova Irina
  • 18:00Gadzhiev Kamran
5-6 years
  • 12:00Alena Gurova
  • 13:00Denis Erolaev
  • 16:00Lobach Oleg
  • 17:00Anastasiya Elchina
  • 18:00Dmitriy Kosyanchuk
  • 19:00Sizikov Evgeniy
От 6 лет
  • 16:00Frolova Irina
7-10 years
  • 16:00Sizikov Evgeniy
  • 17:00Sizikov Evgeniy
  • 18:00Kirill Aksenov
  • 19:00Roman Kuchma
11-16 years
  • 19:00Denis Erolaev
Ind
  • 10:00Roland Papikyan
  • 11:00Roland Papikyan
  • 12:00Roland Papikyan
  • 13:00Alexandra Yazidjan
  • 14:00Anastasiya Elchina
  • 15:00Anastasiya Elchina
  • 17:00Lobach Oleg
  • 20:00Roland Papikyan
Wednesday
  • 20:00Larisa
1,5-3 years
  • 10:00Lobach Oleg
  • 11:00Lobach Oleg
  • 12:00Yuliya Martinenko
  • 18:00Larisa
3-4 years
  • 11:00Yuliya Martinenko
  • 12:00Lobach Oleg
  • 16:00Larisa
  • 17:00Lobach Oleg
  • 18:00Valentina Schohina
  • 19:00Larisa
4-5 years
  • 19:00Anton Neudakin
5-6 years
  • 13:00Lobach Oleg
  • 16:00Lobach Oleg
  • 17:00Larisa
  • 18:00Lobach Oleg
  • 19:00Gadzhiev Kamran
7-10 years
  • 10:00Anton Neudakin
  • 16:00Anton Neudakin
  • 17:00Anton Neudakin
  • 19:00Lobach Oleg
11-16 years
  • 19:00Gadzhiev Kamran
18 +
  • 19:00Gadzhiev Kamran
Ind
  • 12:00Yuliya Martinenko
  • 13:00Ivan Priss
  • 14:00Lobach Oleg
  • 15:00Lobach Oleg
  • 19:00Alena Gurova
  • 20:00Yuliya Martinenko
Thursday
  • 16:00Frolova Irina
  • 17:00Ekaterina Reznikova
1,5-3 years
  • 10:00Evheniya Konyaeva
  • 11:00Ivan Priss
  • 17:00Dmitriy Kosyanchuk
  • 18:00Anastasiya Elchina
1-2 years
  • 10:00Lobach Oleg
  • 11:00Lobach Oleg
  • 18:00Lobach Oleg
3-4 years
  • 10:00Yuliya Martinenko
  • 12:00Ivan Priss
  • 13:00Lobach Oleg
  • 16:00Dmitriy Kosyanchuk
  • 17:00Roman Kuchma
  • 18:00Sizikov Evgeniy
  • 19:00Dmitriy Kosyanchuk
4-5 years
  • 17:00Frolova Irina
  • 18:00Gadzhiev Kamran
5-6 years
  • 12:00Alena Gurova
  • 13:00Denis Erolaev
  • 16:00Lobach Oleg
  • 17:00Anastasiya Elchina
  • 18:00Dmitriy Kosyanchuk
  • 19:00Sizikov Evgeniy
От 6 лет
  • 16:00Frolova Irina
7-10 years
  • 16:00Sizikov Evgeniy
  • 17:00Sizikov Evgeniy
  • 18:00Kirill Aksenov
  • 19:00Gadzhiev Kamran
11-16 years
  • 19:00Roman Kuchma
18 +
  • 19:00Kirill Aksenov
Ind
  • 10:00Roland Papikyan
  • 11:00Roland Papikyan
  • 12:00Roland Papikyan
  • 13:00Kristina Kuzmenko
  • 14:00Anastasiya Elchina
  • 15:00Anastasiya Elchina
  • 17:00Lobach Oleg
  • 20:00Roland Papikyan
Friday
1,5-3 years
  • 10:00Lobach Oleg
  • 11:00Sizikov Evgeniy
  • 12:00Yuliya Martinenko
  • 18:00Larisa
1-2 years
  • 10:00Sizikov Evgeniy
3-4 years
  • 11:00Yuliya Martinenko
  • 12:00Lobach Oleg
  • 16:00Larisa
  • 17:00Lobach Oleg
  • 18:00Roman Kuchma
  • 19:00Larisa
4-5 years
  • 18:00Zelenkov Oleg
5-6 years
  • 13:00Lobach Oleg
  • 16:00Lobach Oleg
  • 17:00Larisa
  • 18:00Lobach Oleg
  • 19:00Gadzhiev Kamran
7-10 years
  • 16:00Anton Neudakin
  • 17:00Anna Kovkel
  • 19:00Lobach Oleg
11-16 years
  • 19:00Gadzhiev Kamran
Ind
  • 10:00Roland Papikyan
  • 11:00Roland Papikyan
  • 12:00Roland Papikyan
  • 13:00Anna Miloserdova
  • 14:00Lobach Oleg
  • 15:00Lobach Oleg
  • 19:00Roland Papikyan
  • 20:00Roland Papikyan
Saturday
1,5-3 years
  • 10:00Karina
  • 11:00Ivan Priss
  • 12:00Pavel Grishanenko
  • 13:00Liza Sobokar
  • 17:00Yuliya Martinenko
  • 18:00Anna Miloserdova
1-2 years
  • 11:00Liza Sobokar
3-4 years
  • 10:00Ivan Priss
  • 11:00Karina
  • 12:00Karina
  • 13:00Kirill Aksenov
  • 16:00Yuliya Martinenko
  • 17:00Anna Miloserdova
  • 18:00Yuliya Martinenko
4-5 years
  • 12:00Anton Neudakin
5-6 years
  • 10:00Denis Erolaev
  • 11:00Denis Erolaev
  • 12:00Ivan Priss
  • 13:00Karina
  • 16:00Anna Miloserdova
7-10 years
  • 12:00Denis Erolaev
  • 13:00Anna Miloserdova
  • 19:00Anna Miloserdova
11-16 years
  • 14:00Pavel Grishanenko
Ind
  • 10:00Alexey Schikalev
  • 14:00Denis Erolaev
  • 15:00Anna Miloserdova
  • 16:00Roland Papikyan
  • 17:00Roland Papikyan
  • 18:00Kosaya Mariya
  • 19:00Kosaya Mariya
Sunday
  • 12:00Gadzhiev Kamran
1,5-3 years
  • 10:00Yuriy Merkul
  • 11:00Larisa
  • 12:00Pavel Grishanenko
  • 13:00Liza Sobokar
  • 17:00Kosaya Mariya
  • 18:00Kosaya Mariya
1-2 years
  • 11:00Liza Sobokar
3-4 years
  • 10:00Larisa
  • 11:00Yuriy Merkul
  • 12:00Yuriy Merkul
  • 13:00Anna Kovkel
  • 16:00Kosaya Mariya
  • 17:00Roman Kuchma
4-5 years
  • 12:00Anton Neudakin
5-6 years
  • 10:00Denis Erolaev
  • 11:00Denis Erolaev
  • 12:00Larisa
  • 13:00Denis Erolaev
  • 16:00Roman Kuchma
7-10 years
  • 12:00Denis Erolaev
  • 13:00Yuriy Merkul
  • 18:00Roman Kuchma
11-16 years
  • 13:00Ivan Priss
  • 14:00Kirill Aksenov
  • 19:00Roman Kuchma
Ind
  • 10:00Kozlov Valeriy
  • 11:00Kozlov Valeriy
  • 12:00Kozlov Valeriy
  • 13:00Kozlov Valeriy
  • 14:00Denis Erolaev
  • 15:00Ivan Priss
  • 16:00Ivan Priss
  • 17:00Ivan Priss
  • 18:00Ivan Priss
  • 19:00Ivan Priss